A practical 2026 guide to USDC-friendly casino sites available from the UK: deposit methods, real brand comparisons, bonus types, withdrawal speeds, and the legal picture. read the USDC casino guide for UK players
Explore our reliable gels and ointments, designed for targeted treatment and fast relief. These high-quality formulations provide effective care for various conditions, ensuring comfort and optimal results.
| No. | GEL & OINTMENTS |
|---|---|
| 1 | Acyclovir Cream BP5%w/w |
| 2 | Adapalene 0.1%Gel( Preservative: Methyl Paraben0.1% Phenoxyethanol0.25%) |
| 3 | Amorolfine Cream 0.25% |
| 4 | Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025% & Neomycin0 Sulfate .1% Chlorocresol 0.1% Cream |
| 5 | Beclomethasone Dipropionate0.025%,Clotrimazole 1.0% and Neomycin Sulfate 0.1% Cream |
| 6 | Betamethasone Dipropionate (Betamethasone 0.064%)Cream |
| 7 | Betamethasone Dipropionate 0.1% Cream USP |
| 8 | Betamethasone Dipropionate 0.50% Cream USP |
| 9 | Betamethasone Dipropionate cream 0.05% |
| 10 | Betamethasone Valerate 0.12%, Gentamicin Sulfate0.1% & Miconazole Nitrate2.0% Cream |
| 11 | Clindamycin Phosphate & Isotretinoin Gel |
| 12 | Clindamycin Phosphate 1% & Adapalene 0.1%Gel( Preservative: Methyl Paraben0.1% Phenoxyethanol0.25%) |
| 13 | Clindamycin Phosphate 1.0% & Nicotinamide 4.0% Gel |
| 14 | Clindamycin Phosphate Gel USP 1.00%w/w |
| 15 | Clobetasole Propionate 0.05% Cream |
| 16 | Clotrimazole Cream USP 1.0%w/w |
| 17 | Clotrimazole Cream USP 2% w/w |
| 18 | Dapsone 5.0% Gel |
| 19 | Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16% ,Methyl Salicylate 10% & Menthol 5% Gel. |
| 20 | Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16%,Methyl Salicylate10% , Menthol 5%, & Linseed Oil 3% Gel. |
| 21 | Diclofenac Gel 1% BP |
| 22 | Eberconazole 1.0% & Mometasone Furoate 0.1% Cream |
| 23 | Eberconazole Nitrate 1% Cream |
| 24 | Econazole Nitrate Cream 1.0%w/w |
| 25 | Fluocinolone Cream BP 0.025%w/w |
| 26 | Fluticasone Cream BP 0.05%w/w |
| 27 | Fluticasone Cream BP 0.5%w/w |
| 28 | Fusidic Acid Cream BP 2.0%w/w |
| 29 | Gentamicin Cream 0.2% BP |
| 30 | Halobetasol Propionate & Salicylic Acid Ointment |
| 31 | Hydroquinone, Tretinoin & Fluocinolone Acetonide Cream |
| 32 | Ketoconazole, Clobetasole Propionate, Neomycin Sulfate Cream KETINEAL CREAM |
| 33 | Ketoconazole 2.0% And ZPTO 1.0% Shampoo |
| 34 | Ketoprofen Gel BP 2.5%w/w |
| 35 | KETOX 2% CREAM Ketoconazole Cream BP |
| 36 | Lidocaine Gel BP 1.0%w/w |
| 37 | Lidocaine Gel BP 2.0%w/w |
| 38 | Luliconazole Cream 1% w/w |
| 39 | Miconazole Nitrate Cream USP 2.0% w/w |
| 40 | Minoxidil Topical Solution 5% USP |
| 41 | Minoxidil Topical lotion 2 % |
| 42 | Mometasone Furoate 0.1% & Fusidic Acid 2.0% Cream |
| 43 | Mometasone 0.1%, Hydroquinone 2% & Tretinoin Cream 0.025% |
| 44 | Mometasone Furoate 0.1% & Terbinafine Hydrochloride 1.0%Cream |
| 45 | Mometasone Furoate 0.1% Cream USP |
| 46 | Mometasone Furoate 0.1% Topical Solution USP |
| 47 | Mupirocin Ointment USP 2.0% w/w |
| 48 | Nadifloxacin 1.0% & Mometasone Furoate 0.1% Cream |
| 49 | Octinoxate 7.5%, Octocrylene3.0% , Oxybenzone 3.0%, Avobenzone 1.0% & Zinc Oxide 2.0% Lotion |
| 50 | Piroxicam Gel 5.0%w/w |
| 51 | Povidone –Iodine 0.1% Topical Solution USP |
| 52 | Povidone Iodine Ointment USP 10.0 % w/w |
| 53 | Povidone Iodine Ointment USP 5%w/w |
| 54 | Salicylic acid 3% Gel USP |
| 55 | Salicylic acid Gel USP 12%w/w |
| 56 | Sertaconazole Nitrate Cream 2%w/w |
| 57 | Silver Sulfadiazine 1.0% & Chlorhexidine Gluconate 0.2% Cream |
| 58 | Silver Sulfadiazine 1.0% , Chlorhexidine Gluconate 2.0% & Lidocaine 2.0% Cream |
| 59 | Silver Sulfadiazine Cream USP 1.0%w/w |
| 60 | Tacrolimus Ointment 0.03% w/w |
| 61 | Tacrolimus Ointment 0.1% w/w |
| 62 | Terbinafine Hydrochloride 1% w/wCream USP |
| 63 | Betamethasone Dipropionate, Gentamicin Sulfate & Clotrimazole CreamTRIZEM CREAM |